Visitor HOME
Saturday  July 27  
 FIELD CHANGE
10 AM Lutheran West Cuyahoga Indians BLUE JAYS 53
10 AM Bacci Blue Jays KNIGHTS
10 AM Gilmour Steves Sports SNAP
11 AM Wadsworth Hs BlackSox SUMMA ORTHO BREWERS
1 PM Bacci Legends DIAMOND DAWGS
1 PM Gilmour Wolfdogs STEVES SPORTS 53
Cleveland Cobras BYE
Sunday  July 28  
10 AM Gilmour Steves Sports 45 AKRON KNIGHTS
 FIELD CHANGE
10 AM Mayfield Black Sox LX CLEVELAND BUCKEYES
10 AM Old Forge Blue Jays 45 KENT MUDHENS
 FIELD CHANGE
1 PM Mayfield Kenmore Eastern Brewers NATURALS
1 PM Gilmour Cleveland Carps STEVES SPORTS RED
Legends 45 BYE
Pirates BYE
Saturday  August 3  
10 AM Euclid Serra Cuyahoga Indians CLEVELAND COBRAS
10 AM Gilmour Steves Sports DIAMOND DAWGS
10 AM Bohlken Blue Jays SNAP
11 AM Wadsworth Hs Wolfdogs SUMMA ORTHO BREWERS
1 PM Gilmour Steves Sports 53 BLACKSOX
1 PM Euclid Serra Legends KNIGHTS
Blue Jays 53 BYE
Sunday  August 4  
10 AM Pipeyard Akron Knights BLUE JAYS 45
 DH
10 AM Old Forge Legends 45 KENT MUDHENS
10 AM Bacci Black Sox LX PIRATES
1 PM Bacci Naturals CLEVELAND CARPS
 DH MAKE-UP FROM 5/12
1 PM Old Forge Legends 45 KENT MUDHENS
1:30 PM Ellet Cleveland Buckeyes KENMORE EASTERN BREWERS
Steves Sports Red BYE
Steves Sports 45 BYE
Saturday  August 10  
10 AM Bohlken Cleveland Cobras BLACKSOX
 7 inning DH
10 AM Bacci SNAP KNIGHTS
10 AM Pipeyard Blue Jays 53 WOLFDOGS
11 AM Wadsworth Hs Steves Sports 53 SUMMA ORTHO BREWERS
 MAKE-UP FROM 6/29
7 inning DH
12:30 PM Bacci Knights SNAP
 7 inning DH
1 PM Pipeyard Diamond Dawgs BLUE JAYS
1 PM Bohlken Steves Sports LEGENDS
 MAKE-UP FROM 6/29
7 inning DH
3:30 PM Pipeyard Diamond Dawgs BLUE JAYS
Cuyahoga Indians BYE
Sunday  August 11  
10 AM Bacci Cleveland Buckeyes CLEVELAND CARPS
10 AM Old Forge Akron Knights KENT MUDHENS
10 AM Gilmour Steves Sports 45 LEGENDS 45
1 PM Gilmour Steves Sports Red NATURALS
1 PM Bacci Kenmore Eastern Brewers PIRATES
Blue Jays 45 BYE
Black Sox LX BYE
Tuesday  August 13  
 MAKE-UP FROM 6/29
7 PM Euclid Serra Steves Sports LEGENDS
Wednesday  August 14  
 MAKE-UP FROM 6/29
7 PM Euclid Serra Cleveland Cobras WOLFDOGS
Saturday  August 17  
10 AM Pipeyard Steves Sports 53 BLUE JAYS 53
10 AM Bohlken Wolfdogs CUYAHOGA INDIANS
10 AM Munson Legends SNAP
11 AM Wadsworth Hs Summa Ortho Brewers CLEVELAND COBRAS
1 PM Bohlken Knights DIAMOND DAWGS
1 PM Pipeyard Blue Jays STEVES SPORTS
BlackSox BYE
Sunday  August 18  
10 AM Pipeyard Steves Sports 45 BLUE JAYS 45
10 AM Bacci Cleveland Carps PIRATES
1 PM Bacci Kenmore Eastern Brewers BLACK SOX LX
1 PM Gilmour Steves Sports Red CLEVELAND BUCKEYES
2 PM Danko Legends 45 AKRON KNIGHTS
Naturals BYE
Kent Mudhens BYE
Saturday  August 24  
10 AM Pipeyard Summa Ortho Brewers BLUE JAYS 53
11 AM Gilmour Steves Sports 53 CLEVELAND COBRAS
1 PM Bacci BlackSox CUYAHOGA INDIANS
Wolfdogs BYE
Sunday  August 25  
10 AM Bacci Pirates CLEVELAND BUCKEYES
10 AM Old Forge Steves Sports 45 KENT MUDHENS
10 AM Pipeyard Blue Jays 45 LEGENDS 45
1 PM Bacci Black Sox LX NATURALS
1:30 PM Ellet Steves Sports Red KENMORE EASTERN BREWERS
Akron Knights BYE
Cleveland Carps BYE
Sunday  September 1  
10 AM Bacci Kent Mudhens BLUE JAYS 45
10 AM Gilmour Akron Knights STEVES SPORTS 45
Legends 45 BYE