Visitor HOME
Saturday  June 12  
Brewers 7
BARONS 8
10 AM Bacci Brewers BARONS
Cuyahoga Indians 5
BLACKSOX 6
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians BLACKSOX
SNAP 4
BLUE JAYS 9
10 AM Bohlken SNAP BLUE JAYS
Steves Sports 8
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 0
10 AM Lake Catholic Steves Sports LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
West Lake A's 2
LEGENDS 8
1 PM Bohlken West Lake A's LEGENDS
Naturals LIII 7
STEVES SPORTS RED 13
1 PM Lake Catholic Naturals LIII STEVES SPORTS RED
1 PM Solon Akron Brewers WOLFDOGS
Sunday  June 13  
10 AM Erie Island Kenmore Orioles AKRON KNIGHTS
10 AM Bacci Black Sox LX CLEVELAND SPIDERS
10 AM Solon Dodgers NATURALS LX
11 AM Copley Kent Mudhens 45 ERIE COAST CUBS
11 AM Gilmour Blue Jays 45 STEVES SPORTS 45
 TIME & FIELD CHANGE 1 PM Logan Akron Brewers II KENT MUDHENS II
1 PM Solon Forest Citys PIRATES
3 PM Old Forge Crystal Clinic Indians NORTH COAST PADRES
Saturday  June 19  
10 AM Bacci Wolfdogs BARONS
10 AM Solon Brewers CUYAHOGA INDIANS
10 AM Bohlken Legends LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
10 AM Gilmour Blue Jays STEVES SPORTS
1 PM Solon Akron Brewers NATURALS LIII
1 PM Gilmour BlackSox STEVES SPORTS RED
1 PM Bohlken SNAP WEST LAKE A'S
Sunday  June 20  
10 AM Bacci Naturals LX BLACK SOX LX
10 AM Solon Kent Mudhens II CLEVELAND SPIDERS
10 AM Erie Island Kent Mudhens 45 KENMORE ORIOLES
11 AM Gilmour Akron Knights STEVES SPORTS 45
 TIME CHANGE 1 PM Copley North Coast Padres ERIE COAST CUBS
1 PM Bacci Dodgers FOREST CITYS
1 PM Solon Akron Brewers II PIRATES
4 PM Solon Crystal Clinic Indians BLUE JAYS 45
Saturday  June 26  
 TIME CHANGE
7 inning DH
9 AM Solon Akron Brewers CUYAHOGA INDIANS
 7 inning DH 10 AM Bacci BlackSox BREWERS
 FIELD CHANGE 10 AM Lake Catholic Steves Sports LEGENDS
10 AM Bohlken Lumber and Lightning SNAP
 MAKE-UP FROM 5/8
7 inning DH
11:30 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians AKRON BREWERS
 MAKE-UP FROM 5/8
7 inning DH
12:30 PM Bacci Brewers BLACKSOX
 7 inning DH 1 PM Lake Catholic Wolfdogs STEVES SPORTS RED
1 PM Bohlken Blue Jays WEST LAKE A'S
 TIME CHANGE 3 PM Bacci Barons NATURALS LIII
 MAKE-UP FROM 5/8
7 inning DH
3:30 PM Lake Catholic Steves Sports Red WOLFDOGS
Sunday  June 27  
10 AM Erie Island Blue Jays 45 AKRON KNIGHTS
10 AM Old Forge Steves Sports 45 KENT MUDHENS 45
 FIELD CHANGE 10 AM Al Lease Park Forest Citys KENT MUDHENS II
10 AM Bacci Pirates NATURALS LX
11 AM Copley Erie Coast Cubs CRYSTAL CLINIC INDIANS
1 PM Erie Island Black Sox LX AKRON BREWERS II
1 PM Bacci Cleveland Spiders DODGERS
4 PM Erie Island Kenmore Orioles NORTH COAST PADRES
Saturday  July 10  
 DH 7 innings 10 AM Bacci Lumber and Lightning BLUE JAYS
10 AM Bohlken SNAP LEGENDS
10 AM Solon Naturals LIII WOLFDOGS
11 AM Gilmour Cuyahoga Indians STEVES SPORTS RED
 MAKE-UP FROM 5/29
DH 7 innings
12:30 PM Bacci Blue Jays LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
1 PM Prentiss Brewers AKRON BREWERS
1 PM Solon Barons BLACKSOX
1 PM Bohlken Steves Sports WEST LAKE A'S
Sunday  July 11  
10 AM Old Forge Akron Knights CRYSTAL CLINIC INDIANS
10 AM Solon Naturals LX FOREST CITYS
10 AM Erie Island Blue Jays 45 KENT MUDHENS 45
11 AM Copley Kenmore Orioles ERIE COAST CUBS
1 PM Erie Island Cleveland Spiders AKRON BREWERS II
1 PM Erie Island Black Sox LX KENT MUDHENS II
1 PM Solon Dodgers PIRATES
 TIME CHANGE 1 PM Gilmour North Coast Padres STEVES SPORTS 45
Saturday  July 17  
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians BARONS
10 AM Bacci Wolfdogs BLACKSOX
10 AM Bohlken Blue Jays LEGENDS
10 AM Gilmour Steves Sports SNAP
1 PM Solon Naturals LIII BREWERS
1 PM Bohlken West Lake A's LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
1 PM Gilmour Akron Brewers STEVES SPORTS RED
Sunday  July 18  
10 AM Old Forge Kent Mudhens 45 AKRON KNIGHTS
10 AM Bacci Akron Brewers II DODGERS
10 AM Solon Black Sox LX PIRATES
11 AM Copley Steves Sports 45 ERIE COAST CUBS
1 PM Solon Forest Citys CLEVELAND SPIDERS
1 PM Old Forge Crystal Clinic Indians KENMORE ORIOLES
1 PM Bacci Kent Mudhens II NATURALS LX
 TIME & FIELD CHANGE 4 PM Old Forge Blue Jays 45 NORTH COAST PADRES
Saturday  July 24  
10 AM Bacci Akron Brewers BARONS
10 AM Avon Blue Jays SNAP
10 AM Gilmour Lumber and Lightning STEVES SPORTS
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians WOLFDOGS
1 PM Bacci Naturals LIII BLACKSOX
1 PM Gilmour Steves Sports Red BREWERS
1 PM Avon Legends WEST LAKE A'S
Sunday  July 25  
10 AM Prentiss Naturals LX AKRON BREWERS II
10 AM Bacci Pirates CLEVELAND SPIDERS
10 AM Old Forge Blue Jays 45 CRYSTAL CLINIC INDIANS
11 AM Gilmour Steves Sports 45 AKRON KNIGHTS
1 PM Bacci Forest Citys BLACK SOX LX
1 PM Erie Island Dodgers KENT MUDHENS II
4 PM Erie Island Kenmore Orioles KENT MUDHENS 45
 TIME CHANGE 4 PM Erie Island Erie Coast Cubs NORTH COAST PADRES
Saturday  July 31  
10 AM Old Forge BlackSox AKRON BREWERS
10 AM Gilmour Steves Sports BLUE JAYS
10 AM Bacci Lumber and Lightning LEGENDS
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians NATURALS LIII
1 PM Gilmour Steves Sports Red BARONS
1 PM Bacci West Lake A's SNAP
1 PM Solon Brewers WOLFDOGS
Sunday  August 1  
10 AM Erie Island Kent Mudhens II AKRON BREWERS II
10 AM Solon Pirates FOREST CITYS
11 AM Copley Erie Coast Cubs AKRON KNIGHTS
11 AM Gilmour Crystal Clinic Indians STEVES SPORTS 45
1 PM Solon Naturals LX DODGERS
1 PM Erie Island North Coast Padres KENT MUDHENS 45
4 PM Bohlken Cleveland Spiders BLACK SOX LX
4 PM Solon Kenmore Orioles BLUE JAYS 45
Saturday  August 7  
10 AM Old Forge Wolfdogs AKRON BREWERS
10 AM Solon BlackSox CUYAHOGA INDIANS
10 AM Bacci SNAP LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
10 AM Gilmour Legends STEVES SPORTS
1 PM Solon Barons BREWERS
1 PM Gilmour Steves Sports Red NATURALS LIII
1 PM Bacci Blue Jays WEST LAKE A'S
Sunday  August 8  
10 AM Solon Dodgers BLACK SOX LX
10 AM Old Forge North Coast Padres CRYSTAL CLINIC INDIANS
10 AM Bacci Cleveland Spiders NATURALS LX
1 PM Solon Akron Brewers II FOREST CITYS
1 PM Old Forge Erie Coast Cubs KENT MUDHENS 45
1 PM Bacci Kent Mudhens II PIRATES
4 PM Solon Steves Sports 45 BLUE JAYS 45
4 PM Old Forge Akron Knights KENMORE ORIOLES
Wednesday  August 11  
 MAKE-UP FROM 5/29
9 innings
7 PM Bohlken Legends SNAP
Saturday  August 14  
10 AM Bohlken Legends SNAP
10 AM Gilmour West Lake A's STEVES SPORTS
1 PM Bohlken Blue Jays LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Sunday  August 15  
10 AM Old Forge Kent Mudhens 45 CRYSTAL CLINIC INDIANS
 7 inning DH 11 AM Copley Blue Jays 45 ERIE COAST CUBS
1 PM Old Forge Akron Knights NORTH COAST PADRES
 MAKE-UP FROM 5/30
7 inning DH
1:30 PM Copley Erie Coast Cubs BLUE JAYS 45
4 PM Old Forge Steves Sports 45 KENMORE ORIOLES
Saturday  August 21  
10 AM Bohlken Legends BLUE JAYS
10 AM Gilmour SNAP STEVES SPORTS
1 PM Bohlken Lumber and Lightning WEST LAKE A'S
Sunday  August 22  
10 AM Old Forge North Coast Padres KENMORE ORIOLES
11 AM Copley Crystal Clinic Indians ERIE COAST CUBS
11 AM Gilmour Kent Mudhens 45 STEVES SPORTS 45
4 PM Solon Akron Knights BLUE JAYS 45
Saturday  August 28  
10 AM Bohlken SNAP BLUE JAYS
10 AM Gilmour Steves Sports LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
1 PM Bohlken West Lake A's LEGENDS